South Shields
37 Takeaways listed for South Shields |
Fish and Chips Takeaways in South Shields
186 Ocean Road, South Shields, NE33 2JQ

2 Duke Street, Whitley Bay, NE26 3PP

250 Green Lane, South Shields, NE34 0TE

359-361 Prince Edward Road, South Shields, NE34 7LZ

27 Smithy Street, South Shields, NE33 1BT

2-4 Stoddart Street, South Shields, NE34 0JT

58 Westoe Road, South Shields, NE33 4NA

108 Ocean Road, South Shields, NE33 2JF

18 Horsley Hill Square, South Shields, NE34 7HQ

South Foreshore, South Shields, NE33 2LA

Chinese Takeaways in South Shields
63-65 St Andrews Street, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE1 5SE

145 Park View, Whitley Bay, NE26 3RG

53 Rudyerd Street, North Shields, NE29 6NF

10 Whitehall Terrace, Sunderland, SR4 7SW

6 Bigg Market, Newcastle upon Tyne, Newcastle, NE1 1UW

7 Heaton Road, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE6 1SA

1 Front Street, East Boldon, NE36 0SF

Indian Takeaways in South Shields
37-39 Coast Road, North Shields, NE29 7PG

4 Station Approach, East Boldon, NE36 0AB

Unit 11C Bladen Street, Jarrow, NE32 3HN

20 Frederick Street, South Shields, NE33 5EA

94 Boldon Lane, South Shields, NE34 0AT

94 Boldon Lane, South Shields, NE34 0AT

67 Frederick Street, South Shields, NE33 5EG

Sandwich Shop and Takeaways in South Shields
17-19 Clayton Street, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE1 5PN

6 Waterloo Square, South Shields, NE33 1BS

24 Dean Road, South Shields, NE33 3PT

93 Percy Street, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE1 7RW

21 Buttermere Road, North Shields, NE30 3AS

9 Stanhope Parade, South Shields, NE33 4BA

25 Smithy Street, South Shields, NE33 1BT

Pizza Takeaways in South Shields
7 Dene Street, Seaton Delaval, Holywell, NE25 0LT

3 Claremont Crescent, Whitley Bay, NE26 3HL

6 Wellington Street, Gateshead, NE8 2AJ

191 Whitley Road, Whitley Bay, NE26 2DN

187 Laygate, South Shields, NE33 5RG

37 Mile End Road, South Shields, NE33 1TA

Top Fish and Chips Takeaways in South Shields
75 Ripley Avenue, North Shields, NE29 7RW
1.6 miles away

58 Orde Ave, Wallsend, NE28 7AZ
3.3 miles away

4 Willow Grove, Wallsend, NE28 6PN
3.8 miles away

17 Grange Road, Jarrow, NE32 3JY
2.8 miles away

252 Whitley Road, Whitley Bay, NE26 2TE
3 miles away

Top Chinese Takeaways in South Shields
199 Whitley Road, Whitley Bay, NE26 2DN
3 miles away

1 Saint Ignatius Close, Sunderland, SR2 8BD
7.3 miles away

Oxclose Village Centre, Washington, NE38 0LZ
8.5 miles away

81 Ryhope Street, Sunderland, SR2 0AB
9.2 miles away

2 Front Street, Houghton le Spring, DH4 6LR
11.3 miles away

Top Indian Takeaways in South Shields
164 Newton Road, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE7 7HP
6.4 miles away

Top Sandwich Shop and Takeaways in South Shields
Ridley Pavillion, Ridley Park, Blyth, NE24 3AZ
9 miles away

Top Pizza Takeaways in South Shields
9 Front Street, Sacriston, Durham, DH7 6LD
14.8 miles away
